Euros 2024 at Cheltenham

the best seat for live football in Cheltenham

When the Euros 2024 tournament kicks off in Germany on 14th June, we both know there’s no other place to be than [oulet]!

We’ll be showing every second of the action – live and in HD – along with our famous bar snacks and sensational sharing starters, so delicious you may forget to look up from your plate until the whistle blows.

If you want the best seat in the house, we’d recommend booking now...The Summer of Sport is about to begin.

Fixtures

Date                  Group                                Match                                                         Location                                  Time

14-Jun                  A                        Germany vs Scotland                                            Munich                                    20:00

15-Jun                  A                        Hungary vs Switzerland                                       Cologne                                  14:00

15-Jun                  B                        Spain vs Croatia                                                      Berlin                                     17:00

15-Jun                  B                        Italy vs Albania                                                       Dortmund                              20:00

16-Jun                  D                        Play-off winner A vs Netherlands                       Hamburg                                14:00

16-Jun                  C                        Slovenia vs Denmark                                             Stuttgart                                 17:00

16-Jun                  C                        Serbia vs England                                                  Gelsenkirchen                        20:00

17-Jun                  E                        Romania vs Play-off winner B                               Munich                                   14:00

17-Jun                  E                        Belgium vs Slovakia                                                Frankfurt                                17:00

17-Jun                  D                       Austria vs France                                                     Düsseldorf                             20:00

18-Jun                  F                        Türkiye vs Play-off winner C                                  Dortmund                              17:00

18-Jun                  F                         Portugal vs Czechia                                                Leipzig                                   20:00

19-Jun                  B                        Croatia vs Albania                                                   Hamburg                               14:00

19-Jun                  A                        Germany vs Hungary                                              Stuttgart                               17:00

19-Jun                  A                        Scotland vs Switzerland                                         Cologne                                20:00

20-Jun                  C                        Slovenia vs Serbia                                                   Munich                                   14:00

20-Jun                  C                        Denmark vs England                                               Frankfurt                               17:00

20-Jun                  B                        Spain vs Italy                                                            Gelsenkirchen                       20:00

21-Jun                  E                        Slovakia vs Play-off winner B                                 Düsseldorf                            14:00

21-Jun                  D                       Play-off winner A vs Austria                                   Berlin                                     17:00

21-Jun                  D                       Netherlands vs France                                              Leipzig                                  20:00

22-Jun                  F                        Play-off winner C vs Czechia                                   Hamburg                              14:00

22-Jun                  F                        Türkiye vs Portugal                                                   Dortmund                             17:00

22-Jun                  E                        Belgium vs Romania                                                 Cologne                                 20:00

23-Jun                  A                       Switzerland vs Germany                                           Frankfurt                               20:00

23-Jun                  A                       Scotland vs Hungary                                                 Stuttgart                               20:00

24-Jun                  B                       Croatia vs Italy                                                            Leipzig                                  20:00

24-Jun                  B                       Albania vs Spain                                                         Düsseldorf                           20:00

25-Jun                  D                       Netherlands vs Austria                                              Berlin                                    17:00

25-Jun                  D                       France vs Play-off winner A                                      Dortmund                            17:00

25-Jun                  C                       England vs Slovenia                                                   Cologne                                20:00

25-Jun                  C                       Denmark vs Serbia                                                      Munich                                 20:00

26-Jun                  E                        Slovakia vs Romania                                                   Frankfurt                             17:00

26-Jun                  E                       Play-off winner B vs Belgium                                     Stuttgart                             17:00

26-Jun                  F                       Czechia vs Türkiye                                                        Hamburg                             20:00

26-Jun                  F                       Play-off winner C vs Portugal                                    Gelsenkirchen                     20:00